Schedules from Euroscoop Genk

    
Luxemburg - english
 

Euroscoop Genk : Schedules from the movies at the cinema

  • Other cinemas in this region :
  • Euroscoop Genk

    Euroscoop Genk

    C-Mine 1 3600 Genk Tel: +32 89 308000
  • All movies in this cinema
  • Day :   Hours :
  • Welp
    14/20
     

    Welp

    Thursday 30/10 Dutch ver. 85min
    14:00
    17:15
    20:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 Dutch ver. 85min
    14:00
    17:15
    20:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 Dutch ver. 85min
    14:00
    17:15
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 Dutch ver. 85min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:15
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 Dutch ver. 85min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 Dutch ver. 85min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
  • The Equalizer
    12/20
     

    The Equalizer

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 131min
    20:00
    22:30
  • If I Stay
    18/20
     

    If I Stay

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 103min
    22:30
  • Dracula Untold
    8/20
     

    Dracula Untold

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    20:00
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    20:00
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    20:00
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    20:00
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    20:00
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 92min
    20:00
  • Fury
    14/20
     

    Fury

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 134min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
  • Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
    10/20
     

    Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    14:00
    20:00
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  87min
    17:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    14:00
    20:00
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  87min
    17:00
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    14:00
    20:00
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  87min
    17:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    14:00
    20:00
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  87min
    17:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    20:00
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  87min
    17:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 87min
    20:00
    OV Fr/Nl sub.  87min
    17:00
    22:30
  • The Maze Runner
    6/20
     

    The Maze Runner

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 113min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
  • Sinterklaas en het Pratende Paard
    18/20
     

    Sinterklaas en het Pratende Paard

    Thursday 30/10 Dutch ver.
    14:00
    17:15
    Friday 31/10 Dutch ver.
    14:00
    17:15
    Saturday 01/11 Dutch ver.
    14:00
    17:15
    Sunday 02/11 Dutch ver.
    11:00
    14:00
    17:15
    Monday 03/11 Dutch ver.
    17:00
    Tuesday 04/11 Dutch ver.
    17:00
  • Gone Girl
    16/20
     

    Gone Girl

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    17:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 145min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
  • The Boxtrolls
    12/20
     

    The Boxtrolls

    Movies for kids
    Thursday 30/10 Dutch ver. 97min
    14:00
    17:00
    Friday 31/10 Dutch ver. 97min
    14:00
    17:00
    Saturday 01/11 Dutch ver. 97min
    14:00
    17:00
    Sunday 02/11 Dutch ver. 97min
    14:00
    17:00
    Monday 03/11 Dutch ver. 97min
    17:00
    Tuesday 04/11 Dutch ver. 97min
    17:00
  • The Loft
    14/20
     

    The Loft

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    14:00
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 104min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:30
  • Book of Life
    16/20
     

    Book of Life

    Movies for kids
    Thursday 30/10 Dutch ver. 95min
    14:00
    17:00
    Friday 31/10 Dutch ver. 95min
    14:00
    17:00
    Saturday 01/11 Dutch ver. 95min
    14:00
    17:00
    Sunday 02/11 Dutch ver. 95min
    11:00
    14:00
    17:00
    Monday 03/11 Dutch ver. 95min
    17:00
    Tuesday 04/11 Dutch ver. 95min
    17:00
  • Annabelle
    16/20
     

    Annabelle

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:45
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:45
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:45
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:45
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:45
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 98min
    17:00
    20:00
    22:45
  • Beyond Beyond
    14/20
     

    Beyond Beyond

    (Resan till Fjäderkungens Rike) Movies for kids
    Thursday 30/10 Dutch ver. 80min
    14:00
    Friday 31/10 Dutch ver. 80min
    14:00
    Saturday 01/11 Dutch ver. 80min
    14:00
    Sunday 02/11 Dutch ver. 80min
    14:00
  • The Drop
    12/20
     

    The Drop

    Thursday 30/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    20:00
    22:30
    Friday 31/10 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    20:00
    22:30
    Saturday 01/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    20:00
    22:30
    Sunday 02/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    20:00
    22:30
    Monday 03/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    20:00
    22:30
    Tuesday 04/11 OV Fr/Nl sub. 106min
    20:00
    22:30
  • Trippel Trappel

    Trippel Trappel

    Movies for kids
    Thursday 30/10 Dutch ver. 65min
    14:00
    15:30
    Friday 31/10 Dutch ver. 65min
    14:00
    15:30
    Saturday 01/11 Dutch ver. 65min
    14:00
    15:30
    Sunday 02/11 Dutch ver. 65min
    14:00
    15:30